Audio Drama : Big Finish Main Range
Unregenerate! (David A McIntee)
(2005)
The Council of Nicaea (Caroline Symcox)
(2005)
Terror Firma (Joseph Lidster)
(2005)
Thicker than Water (Paul Sutton)
(2005)
Live 34 (James Parsons and Andrew Stirling-Brown)
(2005)
Scaredy Cat (Will Shindler)
(2005)
Singularity (James Swallow)
(2005)
Other Lives (Gary Hopkins)
(2005)
Pier Pressure (Robert Ross)
(2006)
Night Thoughts (Edward Young)
(2006)
Time Works (Steve Lyons)
(2006)
The Kingmaker (Nev Fountain)
(2006)
The Settling (Simon Guerrier)
(2006)
Something Inside (Trevor Baxendale)
(2006)
The Nowhere Place (Nicholas Briggs)
(2006)
Red (Stewart Sheargold)
(2006)
The Reaping (Joseph Lidster)
(2006)
The Gathering (Joseph Lidster)
(2006)
Memory Lane (Eddie Robson)
(2006)
No Man's Land (Martin Day)
(2006)
Year of the Pig (Matthew Sweet)
(2006)
Circular Time (Paul Cornell and Mike Maddox)
(2007)
Nocturne (Dan Abnett)
(2007)
Renaissence of the Daleks (From a story by Christopher H Bidmead)
(2007)
I.D. (Eddie Robson)
(2007)
Exotron (Paul Sutton)
(2007)
Valhalla (Marc Platt)
(2007)
The Wishing Beast (Paul Magrs)
(2007)
Frozen Time (Nicholas Briggs)
(2007)
Son of the Dragon (Steve Lyons)
(2007)
100 (Jacqueline Rayner, Rob Shearman, Joseph Lidster and Paul Cornell)
(2007)
Absolulution (Scott Alan Woodard)
(2007)
The Mind's Eye (Colin Brake)
(2007)
The Girl Who Never Was (Alan Barnes)
(2007)
The Bride of Peladon (Barnaby Edwards)
(2008)
The Condemned (Eddie Robson)
(2008)
The Dark Husband (David Quantick)
(2008)
The Haunting of Thomas Brewster (Jonathan Morris)
(2008)
Assassin in the Limelight (Robert Ross)
(2008)
The Death Collectors (Stewart Sheargold)
(2008)
The Boy that Time Forgot (Paul Magrs)
(2008)
The Doomwood Curse (Jacqueline Rayer)
(2008)
Kingdom of Silver (James Swallow)
(2008)
Time Reef (Marc Platt)
(2008)
Brotherhood of the Daleks (Alan Barnes)
(2008)
Forty Five (Mark Morris, Nick Scovell, Mark Michalowski, Steven Hall)
(2008)
The Raincloud Man (Nicholas Briggs)
(2008)
The Key 2 Time - The Judgement of Isskar (Simon Guerrier)
(2009)
The Key 2 Time - The Destroyer of Delights (Jonathan Clements)
(2009)
The Key 2 Time - The Chaos Pool (Peter Anghelides)
(2009)
The Magic Mousetrap (Matthew Sweet)
(2009)
Enemy of the Daleks (David Bishop)
(2009)
The Angel of Scutari (Paul Sutton)
(2009)
The Company of Friends (Lance Parkin, Stephen Cole, Alan Barnes, Jonathan Morris)
(2009)
Patient Zero (Nicholas Briggs)
(2009)
Paper Cuts (Marc Platt)
(2009)
Blue Forgotten Planet (Nicholas Briggs)
(2009)
Castle of Fear (Alan Barnes)
(2009)
The Eternal Summer (Jonathan Morris)
(2009)
Plague of the Daleks (Mark Morris)
(2009)
A Thousand Tiny Wings (Andy Lane)
(2010)
Survival of the Fittest (Jonathan Clements)
(2010)
The Architects of History (Steve Lyons)
(2010)
City of Spires (Simon Bovey)
(2010)
The Wreck of the Titan (Barnaby Edwards)
(2010)
Legend of the Cybermen (Mike Maddox)
(2010)
Cobwebs (Jonathan Morris)
(2010)
The Whispering Forest (Stephen Cole)
(2010)
Cradle of the Snake (Marc Platt)
(2010)
Project: Destiny (Cavan Scott and Mark Wright)
(2010)